Experience more institut teknologi sepuluh nopember

General Chair        : Imam Baihaqi, Institute Technology of Sepuluh Nopember, Indonesia

General Co-Chair  : Amrik Sohal, Monash University, Australia

Program Chair:

  • Daniel Prajogo, Monash University, Australia
  • Satria Fadil Persada, Institute Technology of Sepuluh Nopember, Indonesia
  • Sanjukta Choudhury Kaul, Binus University, Indonesia
  • Wawan Dhewanto, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia

Organizing Committee:

  • Ninditya Nareswari, Institute Technology of Sepuluh Nopember, Indonesia
  • Bahalwan Apriansyah, Institute Technology of Sepuluh Nopember, Indonesia
  • Puti Sinasari, Institute Technology of Sepuluh Nopember, Indonesia
  • Prahardika Prihananto, Institute Technology of Sepuluh Nopember, Indonesia
  • Dewi Saktia Ardiantono, Institute Technology of Sepuluh Nopember, Indonesia
  • Diana Sari, Padjadjaran University, Indonesia

International Committee:

  • Andre A Pekerti, University of Queensland, Australia
  • Benny Tjahjono, Coventry University, UK
  • Caroline Chan, RMIT,  Australia
  • Chih-Liang Liu, National Yunlin University of Science and Technology, Taiwan
  • Dotun Adebanjo, University of Greenwich, UK
  • Janti Gunawan, Institute Technology of Sepuluh Nopember, Indonesia
  • Nafis Alam, Asia Pacific University, Malaysia
  • Nachiappan Subramanian, University of Sussex Business School, UK
  • Pan Wei Hwa, Yunlin National University of Technology, Taiwan
  • Pervaiz Ahmed, Monash University Malaysia Campus, Malaysia
  • Sanjukta Choudhury Kaul, Binus University, Indonesia
  • Shou Yan Chou, NTUST, Taiwan
  • Shu-Chiang Lin, Texas Health and Science University, USA
  • Sulaeman Rahman, Padjadjaran University, Indonesia
  • Syarifa Hanoum, Institute Technology of Sepuluh Nopember, Indonesia
  • Teerasak Khanchanapong, Thammasat University, Thailand
  • Tritos Laosirihongthong, Thammasat University, Thailand
  • Yudi Fernando, University Malaysia Pahang, Malaysia
  • Saadat M. Alhashmi, University of Sharjah, UEA